Gender
Male
Born
circa 1872
Died
Aug 08, 1933
Performer
Also Known As
L.B. Carleton
Lloyd B. Carleton
Brothers (Dec 25, 1928 - Aug 1929)
  • Performer: Lloyd Carleton [Sponge]
PlayOriginal
The Jesters (Jan 15, 1908 - Mar 1908)
  • Performer: L.B. Carleton
PlayOriginal
Quality Street (Jan 06, 1908 - Jan 1908)
  • Performer: L.B. Carleton
PlayDramaRevival
Peter Pan (Nov 06, 1905 - May 20, 1906)
  • Performer: Lloyd Carleton [Great Big Little Panther]
PlayFantasyOriginal
The Little Minister (Dec 26, 1904 - Feb 1905)
  • Performer: Lloyd Carleton [Thwaits]
PlayRevival
L'Aiglon (Oct 22, 1900 - Dec 1900)
  • Performer: Lloyd Carleton
PlayDrama TragedyOriginal
A Royal Family (Sep 05, 1900 - Feb 1901)
  • Performer: Lloyd Carleton
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lloyd Carleton and
are credited together
are credited together