Gender
Male
Born
Aug 11, 1902
San Francisco, California, USA
Died
Sep 27, 1985
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lloyd Nolan
One More River (Mar 18, 1960 - Mar 19, 1960)
  • Performer: Lloyd Nolan [Johnny Condell]
PlayOriginal
The Caine Mutiny Court-Martial (Jan 20, 1954 - Jan 22, 1955)
  • Starring: Lloyd Nolan [Lt. Com. Philip Francis Queeg]
PlayDramaOriginal
Gentlewoman (Mar 22, 1934 - Apr 1934)
  • Performer: Lloyd Nolan [Rudy Flannigan]
PlayComedyOriginal
Ragged Army (Feb 26, 1934 - Feb 1934)
  • Performer: Lloyd Nolan [Geoffrey Carver]
PlayDramaOriginal
One Sunday Afternoon (Feb 15, 1933 - Nov 1933)
  • Performer: Lloyd Nolan [Biff Grimes]
PlayOriginal
Americana (Oct 05, 1932 - Dec 1932)
  • Performer: Lloyd Nolan
MusicalRevueRevival
Reunion in Vienna (Nov 16, 1931 - Jul 1932)
  • Performer: Lloyd Nolan [Emil]
PlayComedyOriginal
Sweet Stranger (Oct 21, 1930 - Nov 1930)
  • Performer: Lloyd B. Nolan [Holloway]
PlayComedyOriginal
Cape Cod Follies (Sep 18, 1929 - Oct 12, 1929)
  • Performer: Lloyd Nolan [Ensemble]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lloyd B. Nolan and
are credited together
are credited together