Gender
Male
Born
Dec 05, 1932
Macon, Georgia, USA
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Richard Penniman [Birthname]
Million Dollar Quartet (Apr 11, 2010 - Jun 12, 2011)
  • Featuring songs by Richard Penniman
MusicalOriginal
Uptown...It's Hot! (Jan 29, 1986 - Feb 16, 1986)
  • Featuring songs by Richard Penniman
MusicalRevueOriginal
Rock 'N Roll! The First 5,000 Years (Oct 24, 1982 - Oct 31, 1982)
  • Featuring songs by Richard Penniman
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Richard Penniman
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Little Richard and
are credited together
are credited together