Gender
Female
Born
Aug 06, 1966
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lisa Ann Li
Golden Child (Apr 02, 1998 - May 31, 1998)
  • Performer: Lisa Li [Servant, Ghost]
  • Understudy: Lisa Li [Eng Siu-Yong, Eng Luan]
PlayDramaOriginal
A Little Hotel on the Side (Jan 26, 1992 - Mar 01, 1992)
  • Performer: Lisa Ann Li [Hotel Guest]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lisa Li and
are credited together
are credited together