Gender
Female
Born
Sep 16, 1942
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Linda Miller
Relations
Daughter of
Genevieve Halford
Daughter of
Jackie Gleason
Mother of
Jason Patric
Wife of
Jason Miller (1963 - 1973) divorced
Black Picture Show (Jan 06, 1975 - Feb 09, 1975)
  • Performer: Linda Miller [Jane]
PlayOriginal

Tony Award®

 

Best Featured Actress in a Play

1975 | Nominee  | Black Picture Show
Performer: Linda Miller

Theatre World

Award

1975 | Recipient  | Black Picture Show
Performer: Linda Miller

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Linda Mae Gleason and
are credited together
are credited together