Gender
Female
Born
Mar 02, 1921
Dortmund, GERMANY
Performer
Also Known As
Liselotte Johanna Lewin [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Richard Weil (1945 - ?) divorced
Wife of
Marquis Guy de la Passardière (? - 1978) his death
  • CREDITS
    Pousse-Café (Mar 18, 1966 - Mar 19, 1966)
    • Starring: Lilo [Solange]
    MusicalOriginal
    Can-Can (May 07, 1953 - Jun 25, 1955)
    • Starring: Lilo
      • La Mome Pistache - (May 07, 1953 - May 28, 1955)
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Pousse-Café (Mar 18, 1966 - Mar 19, 1966)
  • Starring: Lilo [Solange]
MusicalOriginal
Can-Can (May 07, 1953 - Jun 25, 1955)
  • Starring: Lilo
    • La Mome Pistache - (May 07, 1953 - May 28, 1955)
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lilo and
are credited together
are credited together