Gender
Female
Died
1975
Performer
Also Known As
Lillian Leavenworth [Birthname]
Of Thee I Sing (May 15, 1933 - Jun 10, 1933)
  • Performer: Lillian Lorray [Ensemble]
MusicalComedyRevival
Of Thee I Sing (Dec 26, 1931 - Jan 14, 1933)
  • Performer: Lillian Lorray [Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Girl Crazy (Oct 14, 1930 - Jun 06, 1931)
  • Performer: Lillian Lorray [Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Ripples (Feb 11, 1930 - Mar 29, 1930)
  • Performer: Lillian Lorray [Ensemble]
MusicalComedy ExtravaganzaOriginal
The Merry World (Jun 08, 1926 - Aug 21, 1926)
  • Performer: Lillian Lorray
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lillian Lorray and
are credited together
are credited together