Gender
Female
Born
Aug 17, 1900
Lodz, POLAND
Died
Mar 11, 1987
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lili Eisenlohr Valenty
Anastasia (Dec 29, 1954 - Sep 24, 1955)
  • Performer: Lili Valenty
    • Baroness Livenbaum - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep (Mar 02, 1950 - Apr 08, 1950)
  • Performer: Lili Valenty [Mille. Borotra, First Indian Woman]
PlayComedyOriginal
  • Performer: Lili Valenty [Martha]
PlayComedyRevival
Skydrift (Nov 13, 1945 - Nov 17, 1945)
  • Performer: Lili Valenty [Mrs. Bucelli]
PlayOriginal
Pick-up Girl (May 03, 1944 - Oct 21, 1944)
  • Performer: Lili Valenty [Mrs. Marti]
PlayOriginal
The Land Is Bright (Oct 28, 1941 - Jan 03, 1942)
  • Performer: Lili Valenty [Greta]
PlayOriginal
Cue for Passion (Dec 19, 1940 - Dec 28, 1940)
  • Performer: Lili Valenty [Ilsa Keppler]
PlayDramaOriginal
Bitter Stream (Mar 30, 1936 - May 1936)
  • Performer: Lili Eisenlohr Valenty [Elvira]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lili Valenty and
are credited together
are credited together