Gender
Female
Born
Mar 14, 1984
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Liesel Pritzker [Birthname]
Brooklyn Boy (Feb 03, 2005 - Mar 27, 2005)
  • Understudy: Liesel Matthews [Alison]
PlayDramaOriginal
Vincent in Brixton (Mar 06, 2003 - May 04, 2003)
  • Performer: Liesel Matthews [Anna Van Gogh]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Liesel Matthews and
are credited together
are credited together