Gender
Male
Born
Nov 15, 1879
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Died
Sep 12, 1953
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lewis Stone
Where Poppies Bloom (Aug 26, 1918 - Nov 1918)
  • Performer: Lewis S. Stone
PlayOriginal
Nancy Lee (Apr 09, 1918 - Jun 1918)
  • Performer: Lewis Stone
PlayOriginal
The Brat (Mar 05, 1917 - Jul 1917)
  • Performer: Lewis S. Stone
PlayOriginal
Bunny (Jan 04, 1916 - Jan 1916)
  • Performer: Lewis S. Stone
PlayOriginal
Inside the Lines (Feb 09, 1915 - May 1915)
  • Performer: Lewis S. Stone
PlayOriginal
The Misleading Lady (Nov 25, 1913 - May 1914)
  • Performer: Lewis Stone
PlayOriginal
The Bird of Paradise (Jan 08, 1912 - Apr 13, 1912)
  • Performer: Lewis S. Stone [Paul Wilson]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lewis S. Stone and
are credited together
are credited together