Gender
Male
Born
Feb 22, 1884
Berlin, New Hampshire, USA
Died
May 31, 1934
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Louis J. Cody
Relations
Husband of
Dorothy Dalton (? - ?)
The Whirl of the World (Jan 10, 1914 - May 30, 1914)
  • Performer: Louis J. Cody [M. Archambault, A Wireless Operator]
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Hired Girl's Millions (Aug 12, 1907 - Dec 14, 1907)
  • Performer: Lewis J. Cody [Norman Canby]
MusicalMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lewis J. Cody and
are credited together
are credited together