Gender
Male
Born
circa 1894
Died
Dec 23, 1959
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lester Lonergan, Jr.
Relations
Live Life Again (Sep 29, 1945 - Oct 01, 1945)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, Jr. [Mr. Smith]
PlayOriginal
Johnny 2 X 4 (Mar 16, 1942 - May 09, 1942)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, Jr. [Creepy]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Bachelor Born (Jan 25, 1938 - Jan 31, 1939)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, III ["Bimbo" Faringdon]
PlayComedyOriginal
Marching Song (Feb 17, 1937 - Apr 1937)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, III [Brussels Sprouts]
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, Jr. [Parlez-vous]
PlayDramaOriginal
But For the Grace of God (Jan 12, 1937 - Feb 1937)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, III [Whitey]
PlayDramaOriginal
Come Angel Band (Feb 18, 1936 - Feb 19, 1936)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, III [Thomas Shannon]
PlayDramaOriginal
Mother (Nov 19, 1935 - Dec 1935)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, Jr. [Karpow, Sostakovich]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
Crime Marches On (Oct 23, 1935 - Dec 1935)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, III [Lester Gibbons, Page Boy]
PlayFarceOriginal
Mother Lode (Dec 22, 1934 - Dec 29, 1934)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, III [Little Breeches, Booth Ried, A Man]
PlayDramaOriginal
Between Two Worlds (Oct 25, 1934 - Nov 1934)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, III [Junior Eddington]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Chinese Nightingale (Oct 05, 1934 - Oct 1934)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, Jr. [Astronomer]
PlayFantasyOriginal
Wednesday's Child (Jan 16, 1934 - Mar 1934)
  • Performer: Lester Lonergan, III [Alfred]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lester Lonergan, III and
are credited together
are credited together