Gender
Female
Born
Aug 16, 1946
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lesley Ann Warren
Dream (Apr 03, 1997 - Jul 06, 1997)
  • Starring: Lesley Ann Warren [Performer]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Drat! The Cat! (Oct 10, 1965 - Oct 16, 1965)
  • Performer: Lesley Ann Warren [Alice Van Guilder]
MusicalComedyOriginal
110 in the Shade (Oct 24, 1963 - Aug 08, 1964)
  • Also Starring: Lesley Warren [Snookie]
MusicalOriginal

Theatre World

Award

1966 | Recipient  | Drat! The Cat!
Performer: Lesley Ann Warren

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lesley Warren and
are credited together
are credited together