Gender
Female
Born
May 02, 1946
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Feb 16, 2015
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lesley Sue Goldstein [Birthname]
Relations
Sister of
Michael Gore
Smokey Joe's Cafe (Mar 02, 1995 - Jan 16, 2000)
  • Starring: Lesley Gore
    • Guest Star - Additional
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lesley Gore and
are credited together
are credited together