Gender
Male
Born
Dec 09, 1867
Paris, FRANCE
Died
May 17, 1953
Paris, FRANCE
Source Material
Also Known As
Leon Xanroff
Pretty Soft (May 05, 1919 - May 1919)
  • From the work of Leon Xanrof
PlayOriginal
Peggy (Dec 07, 1911 - Jan 06, 1912)
  • Based on "L'Amorcage" by Leon Xanroff
MusicalOriginal
The Prince Consort (Mar 06, 1905 - Apr 1905)
  • from the French of Leon Xanrof
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Leon Xanrof and
are credited together
are credited together