Gender
Male
Born
circa 1881
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Died
Jun 12, 1929
La Jolla, California, USA
Writer
Also Known As
Leighton Graves Osmun
Paging Danger (Feb 26, 1931 - Mar 1931)
  • Written by Leighton Osmun
PlayComedyOriginal
Peter Weston (Sep 18, 1923 - Oct 1923)
  • Written by Leighton Osmun
PlayDramaOriginal
Sylvia (Apr 25, 1923 - May 1923)
  • Written by Leighton Osmun
PlayComedyOriginal
Manhattan (Aug 15, 1922 - Oct 1922)
  • Written by Leighton Osmun
PlayComedyOriginal
The Fortune Teller (Feb 27, 1919 - Apr 1919)
  • Written by Leighton Graves Osmun
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Leighton Osmun and
are credited together
are credited together