Gender
Male
Born
Jul 07, 1968
Forth Worth, Texas, USA
Director Performer Writer
Also Known As
Gordon Greenberg
Holiday Inn, The New Irving Berlin Musical (Oct 06, 2016 - Jan 15, 2017)
  • Directed by Gordon Greenberg
  • Book by Gordon Greenberg
MusicalOriginal
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying (Mar 23, 1995 - Jul 14, 1996)
  • Performer: Gordon Greenberg
    • Tackaberry - Replacement
    • Ensemble - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
The Little Prince and the Aviator (Never Officially Opened - Jan 17, 1982)
  • Performer: Lee Gordon [Ahmed, Georges as a Child]
MusicalOriginal
Guys and Dolls (Jul 09, 2011 - Aug 21, 2011)
  • Directed by Gordon Greenberg
MusicalComedyRevival
Happy Days (Oct 31, 2008 - Jun 07, 2009)
  • Directed by Gordon Greenberg
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lee Gordon and
are credited together
are credited together