Gender
Female
Born
May 31, 1961
Rochester, Minnesota, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lea Katherine Thompson [Birthname]
Cabaret (Mar 19, 1998 - Jan 04, 2004)
  • Performer: Lea Thompson
    • Sally Bowles - Replacement (Aug 01, 2000 - Nov 19, 2000)
MusicalDramaRevival
Cabaret (Feb 23, 1999 - May 20, 2001)
  • Performer: Lea Thompson
    • Sally Bowles - Replacement (Mar 28, 1999 - Jul 09, 2000)
MusicalDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lea Thompson and
are credited together
are credited together