Gender
Male
Born
Sep 29, 1939
Died
Apr 10, 2000
Performer
Also Known As
Lawrence Linville
Rumors (Nov 17, 1988 - Feb 24, 1990)
  • Performer: Larry Linville
    • Glenn Cooper - Replacement (Dec 26, 1988 - ?)
PlayComedy FarceOriginal
More Stately Mansions (Oct 31, 1967 - Mar 02, 1968)
  • Understudy: Lawrence Linville [Simon Harford]
  • Also Starring: Lawrence Linville [Joel Harford]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Larry Linville and
are credited together
are credited together