Gender
Male
Born
Mar 03, 1919
Rome, ITALY
Died
Dec 16, 2005
Midland, Texas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Larry Stuart
By the Beautiful Sea (Apr 08, 1954 - Nov 27, 1954)
  • Performer: Larry Laurence [Quartet, Burt Mayer, Singing Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Me and Juliet (May 28, 1953 - Apr 03, 1954)
  • Performer: Larry Laurence [Singing Ensemble]
  • Understudy: Larry Laurence [Mac]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Two on the Aisle (Jul 19, 1951 - Mar 15, 1952)
  • Performer: Larry Laurence [Conductor, Hotchkiss]
MusicalRevueOriginal
As the Girls Go (Nov 13, 1948 - Jan 14, 1950)
  • Performer: Larry Laurence
    • Singing Ensemble - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Around the World (May 31, 1946 - Aug 03, 1946)
  • Performer: Larry Laurence [Passepartout, Groom]
MusicalExtravaganzaOriginal
Nellie Bly (Jan 21, 1946 - Feb 02, 1946)
  • Performer: Larry Stuart [Second Reporter, Third Sheik, Steward]
MusicalOriginal
Hollywood Pinafore (May 31, 1945 - Jul 14, 1945)
  • Performer: Larry Stuart [Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Larry Laurence and
are credited together
are credited together