Gender
Male
Born
Oct 25, 1903
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Died
Jan 12, 1987
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Larry John
The Story of Mary Surratt (Feb 08, 1947 - Feb 15, 1947)
  • Performer: Larry Johns [Sgt. Day, Samuel Arnold]
PlayDramaOriginal
Tide Rising (Jan 25, 1937 - Feb 1937)
  • Performer: Larry Johns [Dan]
PlayDramaOriginal
Libel (Dec 20, 1935 - May 1936)
  • Performer: Larry Johns [Captain Gerald Loddon]
PlayDramaOriginal
Bridal Quilt (Oct 10, 1934 - Oct 1934)
  • Performer: Larry John [Les Givens]
PlayOriginal
The Dark Hours (Nov 14, 1932 - Nov 1932)
  • Performer: Larry Johns [The Segan of the Temple]
PlayTragedyOriginal
Town Boy (Oct 04, 1929 - Oct 1929)
  • Performer: Larry Johns [Mr. Lancer]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Larry Johns and
are credited together
are credited together