Gender
Female
Died
Jan 08, 1968
Performer
Also Known As
Helena Walquer
Lady Helena Walquer
Relations
Sister of
Ben Vereen
  • CREDITS
    Hair (Apr 29, 1968 - Jul 01, 1972)
    • Performer: Helena Walquer
      • Member of the Tribe - Replacement
    MusicalOriginal
    Hair - Los Angeles (Nov 22, 1968 - Nov 29, 1970)
    • Performer: Lady Helena Walquer
      • Replacement
    MusicalSit-DownOriginal
Hair (Apr 29, 1968 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Helena Walquer
    • Member of the Tribe - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Hair - Los Angeles (Nov 22, 1968 - Nov 29, 1970)
  • Performer: Lady Helena Walquer
    • Replacement
MusicalSit-DownOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lady Helena Walquer Vereen and
are credited together
are credited together