Gender
Female
Born
Sep 30, 1982
Purvis, Mississippi, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Lacey Nicole Chabert [Birthname]
Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
  • Performer: Lacey Chabert
    • Young Cosette - Replacement (circa. 1992 - circa. 1993)
  • Understudy: Lacey Chabert
    • Gavroche - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lacey Chabert and
are credited together
are credited together