Gender
Male
Born
1867
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Died
Aug 09, 1924
Director Performer
Also Known As
Roger Lytton
Service (Apr 15, 1918 - Apr 1918)
  • Performer: Roger Lytton
PlayOriginal
The Strugglers (Nov 06, 1911 - Nov 1911)
  • Performer: L. Rogers Lytton
PlayOriginal
The Clouds (May 15, 1911 - May 1911)
  • Directed by L. Rogers Lytton
  • Performer: L. Rogers Lytton
PlayOriginal
Madame X (Feb 02, 1910 - May 21, 1910)
  • Performer: L. Rogers Lytton [Dr. Chesnel]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Lincoln (Feb 05, 1909 - Feb 1909)
  • Performer: L. Rogers Lytton
PlayHistoryRevival
The Galloper (Jan 22, 1906 - Mar 1906)
  • Performer: L. Rogers Lytton
PlayFarceOriginal
The Sorceress (Oct 10, 1904 - Nov 1904)
  • Performer: L. Rogers Lytton
PlayOriginal
Love's Pilgrimage (Apr 14, 1904 - Apr 14, 1904)
  • Performer: L. Rogers Lytton
PlayOriginal
The Proud Prince (Oct 12, 1903 - Nov 1903)
  • Performer: L. Rogers Lytton
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where L. Rogers Lytton and
are credited together
are credited together