Gender
Female
Born
Mar 07, 1919
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Feb 28, 2019
Great Barrington, Massachusetts, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Kirsten Lindhard
Finian's Rainbow (May 18, 1955 - May 29, 1955)
  • Performer: Kirsten Valbor [Dancer]
MusicalComedyRevival
Guys and Dolls (Apr 20, 1955 - May 31, 1955)
  • Performer: Kirsten Valbor [Dancer]
MusicalComedyRevival
Call Me Madam (Oct 12, 1950 - May 03, 1952)
  • Performer: Kirsten Valbor [Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Miss Liberty (Jul 15, 1949 - Apr 08, 1950)
  • Performer: Kirsten Valbor
    • Dancer - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Brigadoon (Mar 13, 1947 - Jul 31, 1948)
  • Performer: Kirsten Valbor [Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal
One Touch of Venus (Oct 07, 1943 - Feb 10, 1945)
  • Performer: Kirsten Valbor [Dancing Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kirsten Valbor and
are credited together
are credited together