Gender
Male
Born
Jul 13, 1921
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Died
Jan 19, 1994
New York, New York, USA
Stage Manager Performer Musician
Also Known As
Pfc. Kenneth Utt
A Tree Grows in Brooklyn (Apr 19, 1951 - Dec 08, 1951)
  • Assistant Stage Manager: Kenneth Utt
  • Performer: Kenneth Utt [Singer]
  • Understudy: Kenneth Utt [Harry, Moriarty]
MusicalOriginal
Peter Pan (Apr 24, 1950 - Jan 27, 1951)
  • Assistant Stage Manager: Kenneth Utt
  • Understudy: Kenneth Utt [Pirate]
PlayRevival
Yellow Jack (Apr 07, 1944 - Apr 07, 1944)
  • Performer: Pfc. Kenneth Utt [A Commissary Sergeant]
  • Quartet: Pfc. Kenneth Utt
PlayDrama HistoryOriginal
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Pfc. Kenneth Utt [Ensemble, Choral Group]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kenneth Utt and
are credited together
are credited together