Gender
Male
Born
Oct 08, 1920
New Rochelle, New York, USA
Died
Jul 27, 1997
Muncy, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Pfc. Kenneth Forbes
At War With the Army (Mar 08, 1949 - Jul 16, 1949)
  • Performer: Kenneth Forbes [Second Lieutenant Davenport]
PlayComedy FarceOriginal
I Gotta Get Out (Sep 25, 1947 - Sep 27, 1947)
  • Performer: Kenneth Forbes [Angie]
PlayComedyOriginal
Naughty Naught '00 (Oct 19, 1946 - Nov 02, 1946)
  • Performer: Kenneth Forbes [Jack Granville]
MusicalDramaRevival
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Pfc. Kenneth Forbes [Eddie Borden]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal
Strip for Action (Sep 30, 1942 - Jan 02, 1943)
  • Performer: Kenneth Forbes [Buzz]
PlayOriginal
Junior Miss (Nov 18, 1941 - Jul 24, 1943)
  • Performer: Kenneth Forbes [Joe]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Night Before Christmas (Apr 10, 1941 - Apr 27, 1941)
  • Performer: Kenneth Forbes [Bellhop]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kenneth Forbes and
are credited together
are credited together