Gender
Male
Born
Feb 27, 1949
Died
May 01, 2017
Performer
Also Known As
Kenn Scalice
Pal Joey (Jun 27, 1976 - Aug 29, 1976)
  • Performer: Kenn Scalice [Delivery Boy, Ensemble]
MusicalComedyRevival
Irene (Mar 13, 1973 - Sep 07, 1974)
  • Performer: Kenn Scalice [Ninth Avenue Fella, Swing Dancer]
MusicalComedyRevival
On the Town (Oct 31, 1971 - Jan 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Ken Scalice [Dance Ensemble]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ken Scalice and
are credited together
are credited together