Gender
Female
Born
Mar 18, 1959
Council Bluffs, Iowa, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Kelli James
Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
  • Performer: Kelli James
    • Whore - (Feb 28, 1987 - circa. Jul 1988)
    • Young Girl - (Feb 28, 1987 - Sep 13, 1987)
    • Eponine - Replacement (Sep 15, 1987 - circa. Jul 1988)
  • Understudy: Kelli James
    • Gavroche - (Feb 28, 1987 - Sep 13, 1987)
    • Eponine - (Feb 28, 1987 - Sep 13, 1987)
MusicalDramaOriginal
Aspects of Love (Apr 21, 1992 - Jun 27, 1993)
  • Also Starring: Kelli James Chase [Giulietta Trapani]
MusicalOriginal
Evita (Jan 09, 1980 - Jun 12, 1982)
  • Performer: Kelli James [Person of Argentina]
  • Also Starring: Kelli James
    • Perón's Mistress - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kelli James Chase and
are credited together
are credited together