Gender
Female
Born
Aug 25, 1984
Friendswood, Texas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Katie Clarke
Media
See all 2 photos
Miss Saigon (Mar 23, 2017 - Jan 14, 2018)
  • Also Starring: Katie Rose Clarke [Ellen]
MusicalDramaRevival
Allegiance (Nov 08, 2015 - Feb 14, 2016)
  • Also Starring: Katie Rose Clarke [Hannah Campbell]
MusicalOriginal
The Light in the Piazza (Apr 18, 2005 - Jul 02, 2006)
  • Performer: Katie Clarke
    • Clara Johnson - Replacement (Dec 17, 2005 - Jul 02, 2006)
MusicalOriginal
Wicked (Oct 30, 2003 - Present)
  • Starring: Katie Rose Clarke
    • Glinda - Replacement (Dec 11, 2018 - Apr 07, 2019)
  • Performer: Katie Rose Clarke
    • Glinda - Replacement (Apr 23, 2013 - Sep 22, 2013)
    • Glinda - Replacement (Jan 14, 2010 - ?)
MusicalOriginal
The Light in the Piazza (Aug 01, 2006 - Jul 22, 2007)
  • Also Starring: Katie Rose Clarke
    • Clara Johnson - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Wicked - Emerald City (Mar 09, 2005 - Mar 15, 2015)
  • Performer: Katie Rose Clarke
    • Glinda - Replacement (Nov 15, 2011 - Feb 19, 2012)
    • Glinda - Replacement (Nov 06, 2007 - Aug 16, 2009)
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Katie Rose Clarke and
are credited together
are credited together