Gender
Female
Born
Jun 08, 1950
Also Known As
Kathy Baker

Theatre World

Award

1984 | Recipient
Kathy Whitton Baker (for "Fool for Love")

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kathy Whitton Baker and
are credited together
are credited together