Gender
Female
Born
Jun 08, 1950
Midland, Texas, USA
Also Known As
Kathy Whitton Baker
Comments
Emmy award-winning star of TV's "Picket Fences".

Theatre World

Award

1984 | Recipient
Kathy Whitton Baker (for "Fool for Love")

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kathy Baker and
are credited together
are credited together