Gender
Female
Born
Dec 16, 1967
Los Angeles, California, USA
Producer
Also Known As
Kathleen Marshall LaGambina
Relations
Daughter of
Garry Marshall
Daughter of
Barbara Marshall
Niece of
Ronny Hallin
  • CREDITS
    Pretty Woman: The Musical (Aug 16, 2018 - Aug 18, 2019)
    • Produced by Nice Productions
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Happy Days (Oct 31, 2008 - Jun 07, 2009)
    • Produced by Nice Productions, Inc.
    • Originally produced at the Falcon Theatre, Burbank, CA by Kathleen Ward Marshall
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Pretty Woman: The Musical (Aug 16, 2018 - Aug 18, 2019)
  • Produced by Nice Productions
MusicalComedyOriginal
Happy Days (Oct 31, 2008 - Jun 07, 2009)
  • Produced by Nice Productions, Inc.
  • Originally produced at the Falcon Theatre, Burbank, CA by Kathleen Ward Marshall
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kathleen Ward Marshall and
are credited together
are credited together