Gender
Female
Born
Sep 27, 1933
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Kathy Nolan
Love in E Flat (Feb 13, 1967 - Mar 04, 1967)
  • Starring: Kathleen Nolan [Amy]
PlayComedyOriginal
Peter Pan (Oct 20, 1954 - Feb 26, 1955)
  • Performer: Kathy Nolan [Wendy Darling, Jane]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kathleen Nolan and
are credited together
are credited together