Gender
Female
Born
Aug 16, 1953
Paris, FRANCE
Performer Writer Lyricist Composer
Also Known As
Kathryn Lee Epstein [Birthname]
Scandalous (Nov 15, 2012 - Dec 09, 2012)
  • Book by Kathie Lee Gifford
  • Lyrics by Kathie Lee Gifford
  • Additional music by Kathie Lee Gifford
MusicalDramaOriginal
Putting It Together (Nov 21, 1999 - Feb 20, 2000)
  • Starring: Kathie Lee Gifford [The Wife]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Annie (Aug 23, 2005 - Mar 25, 2007)
  • Starring: Kathie Lee Gifford
    • Miss Hannigan - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kathie Lee Gifford and
are credited together
are credited together