Gender
Female
Born
Oct 16, 1888
POLAND
Died
Jul 15, 1956
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Kasia Orzazewski
Swan Song (May 15, 1946 - Sep 28, 1946)
  • Performer: Kasia Orzazewski [Katya]
PlayOriginal
One-Man Show (Feb 08, 1945 - Mar 10, 1945)
  • Performer: Kasia Orzazewski [Blanche]
PlayOriginal
Suds in Your Eye (Jan 12, 1944 - Feb 12, 1944)
  • Starring: Kasia Orzazewski [Mrs. Rasmussen]
PlayOriginal
Brother Cain (Sep 12, 1941 - Sep 27, 1941)
  • Performer: Kasia Orzazewska [Mom]
PlayOriginal
The World We Make (Nov 20, 1939 - Jan 27, 1940)
  • Performer: Kasia Orzazewski [Mrs. Zubriski]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kasia Orzazewska and
are credited together
are credited together