Gender
Female
Born
Mar 28, 1969
HONG KONG
Performer
Also Known As
Kamryn Loy
La Bohème (Dec 08, 2002 - Jun 29, 2003)
  • Performer: Kam Cheng
    • Ensemble - Replacement
MusicalDramaOperaTragedyRevival
The King and I (Apr 11, 1996 - Feb 22, 1998)
  • Performer: Kam Cheng [Ensemble, Singer]
  • Understudy: Kam Cheng [Tuptim]
MusicalComedy DramaRevival
Miss Saigon (Apr 11, 1991 - Jan 28, 2001)
  • Also Starring: Kam Cheng [Kim]
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Kam Cheng and
are credited together
are credited together