Gender
Female
Born
Jul 10, 1949
Fargo, North Dakota, USA
Died
Apr 06, 1989
USA
Performer
Also Known As
Kathleen Fay Sulivan [Birthname]
No, No, Nanette (Jan 19, 1971 - Feb 03, 1973)
  • Also Starring: K. C. Townsend [Flora Latham]
MusicalComedyRevival
Henry, Sweet Henry (Oct 23, 1967 - Dec 31, 1967)
  • Performer: K. C. Townsend [Big Val]
MusicalOriginal
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (Nov 13, 1963 - Jan 25, 1964)
  • Performer: K. C. Townsend [Sandra]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where K. C. Townsend and
are credited together
are credited together