Gender
Male
Born
Dec 15, 1954
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Justin Ross
  • CREDITS
    Got Tu Go Disco (Jun 25, 1979 - Jun 30, 1979)
    • Performer: Justin Ross [Pete]
    MusicalOriginal
    A Chorus Line (Jul 25, 1975 - Apr 28, 1990)
    • Performer: Justin Ross
      • Greg - Replacement (Apr 1976 - ?)
    MusicalDramaOriginal
    The Magic Show (May 28, 1974 - Dec 31, 1978)
    • Understudy: Justin Ross [Mike, Steve]
    • Performer: Justin Ross
      • Steve - Replacement
    MusicalOriginal
    Pippin (Oct 23, 1972 - Jun 12, 1977)
    • Performer: Justin Ross
      • Lewis - Replacement
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Got Tu Go Disco (Jun 25, 1979 - Jun 30, 1979)
  • Performer: Justin Ross [Pete]
MusicalOriginal
A Chorus Line (Jul 25, 1975 - Apr 28, 1990)
  • Performer: Justin Ross
    • Greg - Replacement (Apr 1976 - ?)
MusicalDramaOriginal
The Magic Show (May 28, 1974 - Dec 31, 1978)
  • Understudy: Justin Ross [Mike, Steve]
  • Performer: Justin Ross
    • Steve - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Pippin (Oct 23, 1972 - Jun 12, 1977)
  • Performer: Justin Ross
    • Lewis - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Justin Ross Cohen and
are credited together
are credited together