Gender
Female
Born
Jun 10, 1910
Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Died
Dec 24, 1994
La Crosse, Wisconsin, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Donatella Donaldson [Birthname]
Relations
Our Lan' (Sep 27, 1947 - Nov 01, 1947)
  • Performer: Julie Haydon [Libeth Arbarbanel]
PlayOriginal
Miracle in the Mountains (Apr 25, 1947 - Apr 26, 1947)
  • Performer: Julie Haydon [Cicely]
PlayOriginal
The Glass Menagerie (Mar 31, 1945 - Aug 03, 1946)
  • Starring: Julie Haydon [The Daughter]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Patriots (Dec 20, 1943 - Dec 25, 1943)
  • Performer: Julie Haydon [Patsy]
PlayOriginal
Magic / Hello, Out There (Sep 29, 1942 - Nov 07, 1942)
  • Hello, Out There
  • Performer: Julie Haydon [Ethel]
PlayOne Act DramaOriginal
  • Magic
  • Performer: Julie Haydon [Patricia Carleon]
PlayComedyRevival
The Time of Your Life (Sep 23, 1940 - Oct 19, 1940)
  • Performer: Julie Haydon
    • Kitty Duval - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal
The Time of Your Life (Oct 25, 1939 - Apr 06, 1940)
  • Performer: Julie Haydon [Kitty Duval]
PlayComedyOriginal
Shadow and Substance (Jan 26, 1938 - Oct 01, 1938)
  • Also Starring: Julie Haydon [Brigid]
PlayOriginal
Bright Star (Oct 15, 1935 - Oct 1935)
  • Performer: Julie Haydon [Hope Blake]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Julie Haydon and
are credited together
are credited together