Gender
Female
Born
Dec 15, 1942
Performer
Also Known As
Judi West
Relations
Wife of
John Rubinstein (1971 - 1992) divorced
Wife of
John Rubinstein (1971 - 1992) divorced
She Loves Me (Apr 23, 1963 - Jan 11, 1964)
  • Performer: Judy West [4th Customer, Window Shopper, Magda]
MusicalComedyOriginal
A Family Affair (Jan 27, 1962 - Mar 25, 1962)
  • Performer: Judi West [Marie Rose, Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Judy West and
are credited together
are credited together