Gender
Female
Born
Apr 22, 1936
Rochester, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Judith Granite
The Cemetery Club (May 15, 1990 - Jul 01, 1990)
  • Understudy: Judith Granite [Ida, Doris]
  • Also Starring: Judith Granite [Mildred]
PlayComedyOriginal
Watercolor & Criss-Crossing (Jan 21, 1970 - Jan 24, 1970)
  • Performer: Judith Granite [Barbara]
PlayOriginal
The Devils (Nov 16, 1965 - Jan 08, 1966)
  • Performer: Judy Granite [Ensemble]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Judy Granite and
are credited together
are credited together