Gender
Female
Born
Apr 27, 1939
Northampton, ENGLAND
Died
Sep 03, 2015
Northampton, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Joyce Botterill [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Burt Reynolds (1963 - 1965) divorced
The Boy Friend (Apr 14, 1970 - Jul 18, 1970)
  • Performer: Judy Carne [Polly]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Judy Carne and
are credited together
are credited together