Gender
Male
Born
Mar 10, 1921
Butte, Montana, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Josip Elic
Kelly (Feb 06, 1965 - Feb 06, 1965)
  • Performer: Josip Elic [Charlie]
MusicalOriginal
The Sign in Sidney Brustein's Window (Oct 15, 1964 - Jan 10, 1965)
  • Performer: Josip Elic [Policeman]
  • Understudy: Josip Elic [Max]
PlayOriginal
Threepenny Opera (Sep 20, 1955 - Dec 17, 1961)
  • Performer: Joseph Elic [Walt Dreary]
MusicalDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Joseph Elic and
are credited together
are credited together