Gender
Male
Born
Dec 05, 1967
New Smyrna Beach, Florida, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Joe Barbara
A Bronx Tale The Musical (Dec 01, 2016 - Aug 05, 2018)
  • Performer: Joe Barbara
    • Police Officer -
    • Gang Leader -
    • Carmine -
    • Ensemble -
    • Gang Leader - Replacement
    • Police Officer - Replacement
    • Carmine - Replacement
    • Ensemble - Replacement
  • Understudy: Joe Barbara
    • Sonny -
    • Sonny - Replacement
  • Starring: Joe Barbara
    • Sonny - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Grease (May 11, 1994 - Jan 25, 1998)
  • Performer: Joseph Barbara
    • Danny Zuko - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
A Bronx Tale The Musical (Oct 14, 2018 - Aug 04, 2019)
  • Starring: Joe Barbara [Sonny]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Grease (Sep 24, 1994 - Jul 27, 1997)
  • Starring: Joseph Barbara
    • Danny Zuko - Replacement (Dec 1995 - ?)
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Joseph Barbara and
are credited together
are credited together