Gender
Male
Born
Dec 13, 1914
New York, New York, USA
Died
Mar 15, 2014
Boca Raton, Florida, USA
Stage Manager Performer
Also Known As
Joe Alfasa
The Penny Wars (Oct 15, 1969 - Oct 18, 1969)
  • Performer: Joe Alfasa [Dalesandro]
PlayOriginal
Zorba (Nov 16, 1968 - Aug 09, 1969)
  • Performer: Joseph Alfasa [Konstandi]
MusicalOriginal
Illya Darling (Apr 11, 1967 - Jan 13, 1968)
  • Assistant Stage Manager: Joe Alfasa
  • Performer: Joe Alfasa [Musician]
  • Understudy: Joe Alfasa [Waiter, Garbage, Vassily]
MusicalOriginal
The Wall (Oct 11, 1960 - Mar 04, 1961)
  • Performer: Joe Alfasa [Men and Women of the Ghetto]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Joseph Alfasa and
are credited together
are credited together