Gender
Male
Born
circa 1945
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Dec 04, 1992
Performer Casting
Also Known As
Joe Abaldo
See Also
Media
See all 0 photos
Audio Interview
play_circle_filled
A Change in the Heir (Apr 29, 1990 - May 13, 1990)
  • Casting: Joseph Abaldo
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Magic Show (May 28, 1974 - Dec 31, 1978)
  • Performer: Joseph Abaldo
    • Joe - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
The World Goes 'Round (Sep 27, 1992 - Jun 27, 1993)
  • Casting: Abaldo/Richin
MusicalRevueOriginal
Song and Dance (Jun 23, 1987 - Dec 13, 1987)
  • Casting: Joe Abaldo
MusicalOriginal
The Magic Show (Dec 17, 1974 - Jul 27, 1975)
  • Performer: Joseph Abaldo [Goon]
  • Standby: Joseph Abaldo [Magician]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Joseph Abaldo and
are credited together
are credited together