Gender
Male
Born
Nov 14, 1919
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Died
Sep 06, 1985
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Giovanni Alfredo de Simone [Birthname]
Funny Girl (Mar 26, 1964 - Jul 01, 1967)
  • Performer: Johnny Desmond
    • Nick Arnstein - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Say, Darling (Apr 03, 1958 - Jan 17, 1959)
  • Starring: Johnny Desmond [Rudy Lorraine]
PlayComedy Play with musicOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Johnny Desmond and
are credited together
are credited together