Gender
Male
Born
Nov 26, 1928
London, ENGLAND
Died
Jan 18, 2018
Performer Director Writer
Also Known As
John Barton
The Hollow Crown (Jan 29, 1963 - Mar 09, 1963)
  • Starring: John Barton [Performer]
  • Staged by John Barton
  • Devised by John W. Barton
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John W. Barton and
are credited together
are credited together