Gender
Male
Born
1848
Died
Feb 11, 1909
Performer
Also Known As
J. W. Albaugh, Jr.
Bulldog Drummond (Dec 26, 1921 - May 1922)
  • Performer: J. W. Albaugh, Jr. [Hospital Attendants]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
The Little Gray Lady (Jan 22, 1906 - Feb 1906)
  • Performer: John W. Albaugh, Jr. [Perriton Carlyle]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
A Blot in the 'Scutcheon (Apr 07, 1905 - May 05, 1905)
  • Performer: John W. Albaugh, Jr.
PlayTragedyRevival
Much Ado About Nothing (Mar 14, 1904 - Mar 1904)
  • Performer: J. W. Albaugh, Jr.
PlayComedyRevival
Captain Molly (Sep 08, 1902 - Sep 1902)
  • Performer: John W. Albaugh, Jr. [Barry Kenyon]
PlayComedyOriginal
Colorado (Nov 18, 1901 - Dec 1901)
  • Performer: John W. Albaugh, Jr. [Frank Austin]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where John W. Albaugh, Jr. and
are credited together
are credited together